Kirmes Cup 2013

Der 8. Badminton Kirmes Cup 2013

 

 Ausschreibung

Meldeliste

Herrendoppel

1. Hendrik Kohnhorst Benny Ristov BC Heiligenhaus / DSC Kaiserberg
2. Marcel Beck Christian Schröder VfB GW Mülheim / TSV Heimaterde
3. Dirk Klein Thomas Kubina TB Rauxel / DSC Wanne-Eickel
4. Andreas Phillip Mike Rosowski Ski Club Unna / VfL Bochum
5. Niklas Schäper Lukas Jakobi TB Rauxel
6. Sven Pack Udo Rüttgers BC SW Köln / TuS Bösinghoven
7. Christian Kimmling
Oliver Grolms DSC Wanne-Eickel Badminton e.V.
8. Christian Bannenberg Robert Klammer TuS Nachrodt-Obstfeld
9. Wasim Akram Kim Winoto DSC Wanne-Eickel Badminton e.V.
10. Martin Meissner Andre Meissner Gladbecker FC
11. Tim Schulte-Wissermann Tim Jennen DSC Kaiserberg / DJK VFL Willich
12. Christian Burmester Andreas Pospiech Gladbecker FC / DSC Wanne-Eickel
13. Daniel Fasse Stefan Eppmann TB Rauxel
14. Kore Nordmann Sven Koch DSC Wanne-Eickel Badminton e.v
15. Johannes Graw Frederick Händschke ETG Recklinghausen
16. Jens Rehosek Patrick Weiß OSC BG Essen-Werden
17. Johann Burmester Daniel Meurer Gladbecker FC / FC Langenfeld

 

 Damendoppel

1. Jessica Herrde Nadine Schnürer TuS Nachrodt-Obstfeld
2. Nadine Nies Carla Mrotzek DSC Kaiserberg / SC Kupferdreh-Byfang
3. Anna Keldenich Sharon Reimann Gladbecker FC
4.      
5.      
6.      
7.      
8.      
9.      
10.      

 

Mixed

1. Silke Schöneberg Hendrik Kohnhorst TSV Heimaterde / BC Heiligenhaus
2. Mandy Zängerle Christian Schröder Tbd. Osterfeld / TSV Heimaterde
3. Nina Schrader Dirk Klein TB Rauxel
4. Wiebke Groth Mike Rosowski VfL Hüls / VfL Bochum
5. Daniela Joswig Carsten Deisel BC Westfalia Herne
6. Simone Schmidt Wasim Akram DSC Wanne-Eickel Badminton e.V.
7. Sonja Gruttmann Sven Koch DSC Wanne-Eickel Badminton e.V.
8. Claudia Sindern Kim Winoto DSC Wanne-Eickel Badminton e.V.
9. Nadine Nies Tim Schulte-Wissermann SC Kupferdreh-Byfang / DSC Kaiserberg
10. Pia Weßing Johannes Graw TV Borken / ETG Recklinghausen
11. Thea Sandberg Andreas Pospiech DSC Wanne-Eickel Badminton e.V.
12. Sharon Reimann Johann Burmester Gladbecker FC
13.      
14.      
15.      
16.      

 

Herrendoppel

1. Heiko Groß Maik Brod VFL Hüls
2. Helge Bolland Peer Steffens TSC Eintracht-Dortmund
3. Stefan Sossna Marco Pohlmann BC Westfalia Herne / SV GEA Happel
4. Michael Hartleib Ludwig Jablonski Gladbecker FC
5. Alexander Kempkes Sven Tempel TSV Heimaterde
6. Long Thach Dang Giacomo Beck SV GEA Happel
7. Timo Sewtz Norbert Sewtz DSC Wanne-Eickel Badminton e.V.
8. Timo Gollan Magnus Stoltmann DSC Wanne-Eickel Badminton e.V.
9. John Zickler Markus Frantzen BC SW Düsseldorf
10. Sascha van Meurs Philipp Hagemeister Viersener TV / TuS 64 Bösinghoven
11. Florian Schulz Alexander Schüler TB Rauxel
12. Frank Schnunack Martin Thur Gladbecker FC
13. Andreas Jacobs Alexander Kelm BC 89 Bottrop
14.      
15.      
16.      

 

Damendoppel

1. Martina Stenzel Sossna Christine Finger BC Westfalia Herne / vereinslos
2. Wiebke Groth Elisa Groth VfL Hüls
3.      
4.

 
5.
   
6.      
7.      
8.      
9.      
10.      

 

Mixed

1. Christa Meyer-Drabert Alexander Schüler TB Rauxel
2. Martina Stenzel Sossna Stefan Sossna BC Westfalia Herne
3. Silke Fletcher Rainer Gutowski BC Lünen 56
4. Melissa Köhler Long Thach Dang SV GEA Happel
5. Tanja Prötel Giacomo Beck SV GEA Happel
6. Christine Finger Stefan Behm vereinslos / BC Westfalia Herne 
7. Simone Seier Oliver König TV Borken
8. Sharon Reimann Johann Burmester Gladbecker FC
9. Sabrina Gregor Marcel Klöpper SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
10.